Myqip.Ru myqip.ru

Move.Myqip.Ru

move.myqip.ru receives about 5,050 unique visitors and 16,766 (3.32 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $53.83/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $20,298.59. According to Alexa Traffic Rank move.myqip.ru is ranked number 70,234 in the world and 0.00101% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, Moscow, 102128, Russia and links to network IP address 195.16.127.25. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - move.myqip.ru

Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with myqip.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is move.myqip.ru?

5.1K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
5,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
151,500
Pages per Visit:
3.32
Daily Pageviews:
16,766
Alexa Rank:
70,234 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00101%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 27.0%22.6%12143
Germany 18.2%10.4%18624
Finland 9.2%3.4%4448
United States 6.5%3.7%153015
Netherlands 4.9%3.1%17039
Italy 4.5%23.1%24586
United Kingdom 4.2%1.9%64169
Latvia 4.0%17.4%1238
Brazil 2.7%1.8%52177
Ukraine 2.0%1.6%21105
Canada 2.0%1.4%57567
Austria 1.7%1.1%25463
Spain 1.6%1.2%81340
Mexico 1.1%0.4%72317
Belarus 1.0%1.0%13986
Singapore 0.9%0.9%31473
Romania 0.6%0.2%65819
Israel 0.6%0.2%40343

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
olivkafrekenbok.myqip.ru
17.18%6.32%1.0
pthc***.myqip.ru
8.69%3.10%1.0
vodka.myqip.ru
8.31%2.96%1.0
stebkasvoboda.myqip.ru
7.59%3.34%1.2
***ve.myqip.ru
7.41%2.75%1.0
siberianmouses.myqip.ru
7.05%2.52%1.0
freeworld.myqip.ru
5.05%23.54%13
justforum.myqip.ru
4.44%2.74%1.7
advenbbs.myqip.ru
4.41%1.57%1
move.myqip.ru
4.05%1.49%1
hangman.myqip.ru
3.49%1.24%1
angelfiladelfii4.myqip.ru
3.15%17.34%15
artbbs.myqip.ru
2.59%1.01%1
erochan.myqip.ru
2.08%1.23%2
***baitvideos.myqip.ru
1.72%0.61%1
baraholka.myqip.ru
1.67%4.55%7.7
orskhockeyof.myqip.ru
1.62%0.84%1.4
gymn.myqip.ru
1.59%2.21%4
tamadayakutiazoya.myqip.ru
1.46%1.38%2.7
masha34q.myqip.ru
1.39%1.82%4
mrvine.myqip.ru
1.36%0.49%1
lscollection.myqip.ru
1.08%0.38%1
stepashka3.myqip.ru
1.05%0.38%1.0
***baitbest.myqip.ru
1.00%0.36%1
fcgazovik.myqip.ru
0.97%0.44%1.3
lslinks.myqip.ru
0.80%0.28%1
cutemouse.myqip.ru
0.77%0.27%1
vldynamo.myqip.ru
0.74%0.27%1.0
lsmagazines.myqip.ru
0.72%0.26%1
assorti.myqip.ru
0.67%0.24%1
moipodrugi.myqip.ru
0.49%1.22%6.9
yadviga.myqip.ru
0.39%0.15%1
pro75555.myqip.ru
0.36%0.16%1.3
valoisxvi.myqip.ru
0.33%0.61%5.3
sebezh.myqip.ru
0.33%0.28%2.4
artel.myqip.ru
0.33%1.05%9.0
winter.myqip.ru
0.28%0.12%1
mywonderland.myqip.ru
0.28%0.18%1.8
zazerkalye.myqip.ru
0.26%0.52%5.9
kunguruezd.myqip.ru
0.23%0.17%2
ppob.myqip.ru
0.23%0.10%1
niva4x4rostov.myqip.ru
0.21%0.07%1
shihtzu1.myqip.ru
0.21%0.19%3
dlchsibiria.myqip.ru
0.21%0.27%3.5
universalmodul.myqip.ru
0.15%0.09%2
scriptong.myqip.ru
0.15%0.07%1
n56.myqip.ru
0.15%0.17%3
bullsirota.myqip.ru
0.15%0.21%4
vhs.myqip.ru
0.15%0.20%4
horsekhv.myqip.ru
0.13%0.06%1
huffhd.myqip.ru
0.13%0.16%3
neznaika.myqip.ru
0.08%0.19%7
zsso.myqip.ru
0.08%0.13%4
OTHER
0%7.68%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush move.myqip.ru
SEMrush
Domain:
  move.myqip.ru
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is move.myqip.ru?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much move.myqip.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$53.83
Monthly Revenue:
$1,614.90
Yearly Revenue:
$19,647.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Italy 3,873$13.52
Germany 1,744$8.42
Russian Federation 3,789$7.69
United States 620$7.12
Finland 570$4.13
Latvia 2,917$3.97
Netherlands 520$2.65
United Kingdom 319$1.98
Canada 235$1.65
Austria 184$0.60
Brazil 302$0.53
Singapore 151$0.45
Ukraine 268$0.37
Belarus 168$0.23
Spain 201$0.22
Israel 34$0.20
Mexico 67$0.07
Romania 34$0.04

How much money do move.myqip.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$9.77
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$293.08
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,565.76
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,547
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
76,418
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
929,749
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 506$2.44
Italy 658$2.30
United States 112$1.28
Finland 131$0.95
Latvia 496$0.67
Russian Federation 227$0.46
Netherlands 88$0.45
Canada 59$0.41
United Kingdom 51$0.32
Austria 48$0.16
Singapore 44$0.13
Ukraine 35$0.05
Spain 38$0.04
Israel 6$0.04
Brazil 18$0.03
Belarus 17$0.02
Romania 7$0.01
Mexico 6$0.01

How much is move.myqip.ru worth?

Website Value:
$20,298.59

Where is move.myqip.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
195.16.127.25
ASN:
AS25159 
ISP:
PJSC MegaFon 
Server Location:
Moscow
Moscow, MOW
102128
Russia, RU
 

Other sites hosted on 195.16.127.25

How fast does move.myqip.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(537 ms) 95 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

move.myqip.ru does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

move.myqip.ru does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 15 Feb 2018 01:32:15 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=windows-1251
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 195.16.127.25 60

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with myqip.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

nanpamovie.com
35 secs
i-pregnant-love.tumblr.com
49 secs
idealing.com
58 secs
free***rus.ru
1 min
nanpa007.myds.me
1 min
pp8x.com
1 min
iddeals.com
1 min
atenor.be
2 mins
nanoyou.eu
2 mins
prego-m1lf.tumblr.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
move.myqip.ru widget